2017 Flag Football Results


Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Scher (7th/8th graders) 7
The Rams (7th/8th graders) 0
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Team 1-James Lee(Donald) (7th/8th graders) 38
Road Warriors (7th/8th graders) 26
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Team 3-James Lee(Tony) (7th/8th graders) 21
Quantum Clutch (7th/8th graders) 33
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Team 2-(JL.Raiders) (9-12) 22
Team 3-(JL.Redskins) (9-12) 2
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Team 4-(JL.Browns) (9-12) 25
Alex-Broncos (9-12) 30
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Team 3-(JL.Falcons) (5-8) 18
Team 1-(JL-Panthers) (5-8) 19
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
BYE WEEK (5-8) 0
Team 2-(JL.Bills) (5-8) 0
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Alex-Cowboys (5-8) 18
Alex-Redskins (5-8) 8
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
BYE WEEK (9-12) 0
Team 1-(JL.Jets) (9-12) 0
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
JL Razorbacks HS Flag team (9th-12th Graders) 0
    Team Freund 1
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 1-James Lee(Donald) (7th/8th graders) 30
Team Scher (7th/8th graders) 39
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
The Rams (7th/8th graders) 25
Team 3-James Lee(Tony) (7th/8th graders) 0
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Road Warriors (7th/8th graders) 19
Team 2-James Lee(JID) (7th/8th graders) 14
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
BYE WEEK (5-8) 0
Alex-Redskins (5-8) 0
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
BYE WEEK (9-12) 0
BYE WEEK (5-8) 0
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
JL Razorbacks HS Flag team (9th-12th Graders) 19
    Team Clutch 46
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Quantum Clutch (7th/8th graders) 14
Road Warriors (7th/8th graders) 46
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Team 3-James Lee(Tony) (7th/8th graders) 7
Team 1-James Lee(Donald) (7th/8th graders) 17
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Team 2-James Lee(JID) (7th/8th graders) 6
Team Scher (7th/8th graders) 28
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Team 1-(JL.Jets) (9-12) 6
Team 3-(JL.Redskins) (9-12) 18
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Team 4-(JL.Browns) (9-12) 22
Team 2-(JL.Raiders) (9-12) 21
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Alex-Redskins (5-8) 38
Team 2-(JL.Bills) (5-8) 0
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Team 3-(JL.Falcons) (5-8) 6
Team 1-(JL-Panthers) (5-8) 24
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
BYE WEEK (9-12) 0
Alex-Broncos (9-12) 0
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
BYE WEEK (5-8) 0
Alex-Cowboys (5-8) 0
 
Sunday, May 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 2-James Lee(JID) (7th/8th graders) 52
Quantum Clutch (7th/8th graders) 13
 
Sunday, May 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Team Dobrydney 36
JL Razorbacks HS Flag team (9th-12th Graders) 14
 
Sunday, May 14, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Team Scher (7th/8th graders) 35
Team 3-James Lee(Tony) (7th/8th graders) 12
 
Sunday, May 14, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Road Warriors (7th/8th graders) 6
The Rams (7th/8th graders) 33
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
BYE WEEK (9-12) 0
Team 2-(JL.Raiders) (9-12) 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
BYE WEEK (5-8) 0
Team 3-(JL.Falcons) (5-8) 0
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
JL Razorbacks HS Flag team (9th-12th Graders) 12
    The Black Esgles 32
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 1-James Lee(Donald) (7th/8th graders) 20
Team 2-James Lee(JID) (7th/8th graders) 21
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
The Rams (7th/8th graders) 20
Quantum Clutch (7th/8th graders) 39
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Road Warriors (7th/8th graders) 25
Team 3-James Lee(Tony) (7th/8th graders) 12
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Team 3-(JL.Redskins) (9-12) 20
Team 2-(JL.Raiders) (9-12) 30
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Alex-Broncos (9-12) 8
Team 4-(JL.Browns) (9-12) 36
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Team 3-(JL.Falcons) (5-8) 12
Alex-Redskins (5-8) 18
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
BYE WEEK (5-8) 0
Team 2-(JL.Bills) (5-8) 0
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Alex-Cowboys (5-8) 6
Team 1-(JL-Panthers) (5-8) 40
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
BYE WEEK (9-12) 0
Team 1-(JL.Jets) (9-12) 0
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Team Richmond 7
JL Razorbacks HS Flag team (9th-12th Graders) 19
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Quantum Clutch (7th/8th graders) 6
Team Scher (7th/8th graders) 48
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Team 1-James Lee(Donald) (7th/8th graders) 32
The Rams (7th/8th graders) 18
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Team 2-James Lee(JID) (7th/8th graders) 13
Team 3-James Lee(Tony) (7th/8th graders) 0
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Alex-Broncos (9-12) 18
Team 3-(JL.Redskins) (9-12) 6
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Team 2-(JL.Raiders) (9-12) 14
Team 1-(JL.Jets) (9-12) 12
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
Alex-Redskins (5-8) 13
Team 2-(JL.Bills) (5-8) 0
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
BYE WEEK (9-12) 0
Team 4-(JL.Browns) (9-12) 0
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
BYE WEEK (5-8) 0
Team 1-(JL-Panthers) (5-8) 0
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Alex-Cowboys (5-8) 19
Team 3-(JL.Falcons) (5-8) 12
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 2-James Lee(JID) (7th/8th graders) 12
The Rams (7th/8th graders) 28
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
JL Razorbacks HS Flag team (9th-12th Graders) 0
    Woodson Ducks 31
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Quantum Clutch (7th/8th graders) 13
Team 1-James Lee(Donald) (7th/8th graders) 38
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Team 2-James Lee(JID) (7th/8th graders) 12
    Braddock Rd Rams 28
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Road Warriors (7th/8th graders) 18
Team Scher (7th/8th graders) 22